Pajarracos.Es - Info pajarracos.es

pajarracos.es receives about 10,350 unique visitors and 40,365 (3.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $82.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $44,155.07. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pajarracos.es is ranked number 50,937 in the world and 0.00207% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sevilla, 51, Spain and links to network IP address 5.145.171.26.
SEMrush

How popular is pajarracos.es?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
310,500
Daily Pageviews:
40,365 (3.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
50,937 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00207% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 50.5%59.4%2412
Peru 7.8%9.0%3101
Ireland 6.7%4.2%3222
Mexico 6.6%4.6%17138
Venezuela 5.0%2.8%6877
Chile 4.8%4.6%3896
France 4.4%4.2%35329
United States 2.5%3.1%199644
Colombia 2.0%1.2%13614
Uruguay 1.2%0.5%3264

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pajarracos.es
100.00%100.00%4.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush pajarracos.es
Domain:
  pajarracos.es
Rank:
  6,089,044
Organic Keywords:
  445
Organic Traffic:
  6
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  37
Page Authority:
  46
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
242
Total Backlinks:
  38,026
Follow Links:
  36,972
Nofollow Links:
  1,054
Referring Domains:
  185
Referring IPs:
  200

How socially engaged is pajarracos.es?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  65
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pajarracos.es can earn?

Website Value:
$44,155.07
Daily Revenue:
$82.80
Monthly Revenue:
$2,484.00
Yearly Revenue:
$30,222.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pajarracos.es hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.145.171.26
ASN:
AS39020 
ISP:
Comvive Servidores S.L. 
Server Location:
Sevilla
51
Spain
 

Other sites hosted on 5.145.171.26

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does pajarracos.es load?

Average Load Time:
(2005 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.pajarracos.es/wp-content/cache/minify/000000/dY9REoMgDEQvJCBt79OJmtqgEpqAjrevtr_4u2_3TdK6BAFEoGd9rg8X1IVPQdmNt97bm10oNt4VRTFauoVyxsEk1qxOULlIj1rFTXupLvTTXhYsglIcrbf3WqljzpoF0pXlDbLiXiMp2JJp1uOlnnkiNDNshuKLT_qPjuQMavMFlON***5rG4Qs.js
http://cdn.billy.mobi/playground/dfp/mtag.js
http://c.billypub.com/b/4884957bec7567cdde?&7377766200.40403495030477643&chash=4884957bec7567cdde&w=300&h=250&nw=false&cm=true
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.pajarracos.es/wp-content/cache/minify/000000/dctBDsIwDAXRC9WYStwHpcZILkkd_B1Qb4_Eul2_mZkHNAhjaZapD-qOBIfCR4jikKeZxf1lSrV8ybanswAs1Qi5V52u3MtaIoo47p_b***f3REbpl2bbYXH-ru-hsdOw07cZ5Ac.css
http://www.pajarracos.es/wp-content/themes/pajarracos_v4/css/font-awesome.min.css?ver=1.0
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Cabin:400,500,700&subset=latin
http://www.pajarracos.es/wp-content/cache/minify/000000/M9AvSMxKLCpKTM4vji8z0c9LLdctLqnMSQUA.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 48.2KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://c.billypub.com/b/4788757baae7dbe6c3?&7377766210.9665856***8993593&chash=4788757baae7dbe6c3&w=300&h=250&nw=false&fp=false&cm=true could save 15.8KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://c.billypub.com/b/4884957bec7567cdde?&7377766200.40403495030477643&chash=4884957bec7567cdde&w=300&h=250&nw=false&cm=true could save 15.8KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://c.billypub.com/b/4885157bec7d9bc9bc?&7377766220.22984919091686606&chash=4885157bec7d9bc9bc&w=300&h=250&nw=false&cm=true could save 15.7KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://sx.leadzu.com/inter_request.php?m=1BOBSITE5430X7&a=&t=43200&popunder=1&lgid=7377766230.21735209529288113 could save 846B (53% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://connect.facebook.net/es_LA/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 13.8KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://www.pajarracos.es/wp-content/cache/minify/000000/dY9REoMgDEQvJCBt79OJmtqgEpqAjrevtr_4u2_3TdK6BAFEoGd9rg8X1IVPQdmNt97bm10oNt4VRTFauoVyxsEk1qxOULlIj1rFTXupLvTTXhYsglIcrbf3WqljzpoF0pXlDbLiXiMp2JJp1uOlnnkiNDNshuKLT_qPjuQMavMFlON***5rG4Qs.js could save 13.8KiB (11% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 7.2KiB (27% reduction).

Compressing http://www.pajarracos.es/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/***o-amateur-hd.jpg could save 846B (29% reduction).
Compressing http://www.pajarracos.es/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/***as-***o1.jpg could save 841B (29% reduction).
Compressing http://www.pajarracos.es/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/***o-casero-video***o2.jpg could save 841B (29% reduction).
Compressing http://www.pajarracos.es/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/chica-masturbandose.jpg could save 840B (32% reduction).
Compressing http://www.pajarracos.es/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/***oya.jpg could save 840B (30% reduction).
Compressing http://www.pajarracos.es/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/trio.jpg could save 839B (29% reduction).
Compressing http://www.pajarracos.es/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/viola-1.jpg could save 839B (27% reduction).
Compressing http://www.pajarracos.es/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/garganta-profunda.jpg could save 835B (30% reduction).
Compressing http://www.pajarracos.es/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/iphone8-298x168.jpg could save 628B (16% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.fresalia.com">***shop</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  18

Site Categories (dmoz)

Tiempo libre/Humor

What sites are related to pajarracos.es?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 10 Oct 2016 00:24:02 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.26 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.26 OpenSSL/1.0.1e PHP/5.2.17
Last-Modified: Sun, 09 Oct 2016 22:22:54 GMT
ETag: "128e3-53e7615b0daf7"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 76003
Cache-Control: max-age=0, public, must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate, public, must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate
Expires: Mon, 10 Oct 2016 00:24:02 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Connection: keep-alive, close
X-Powered-By: W3 Total Cache/0.9.4.1
Pragma: public
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.pajarracos.es 3600
AAAA 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.hispalisdns.com
Rname admin.furanet.com
Serial Number 2015100601
Refresh 3200
Retry 1600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 5.145.171.26 3598
NS dns3.hispalisdns.com 3598
NS dns2.hispalisdns.com 3598
NS dns1.hispalisdns.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.es...
Conditions of use for the whois service via port 43 for .es domains

Access will only be enabled for IP addresses authorised by Red.es. A maximum of one IP address per
user/organisation is permitted.

Red.es accepts no responsibility whatsoever for the availability of access to WHOIS, which may be
suspended at any time and without prior warning at the discretion of the public entity.

The service will be limited to the data established by Red.es.

The user promises to make use of the service and to carry out any action derived from the aforesaid
use in accordance with current applicable regulations, in particular with legislation on “.es” domain
names and personal data protection.

In particular, the user undertakes not to use the service to carry out abusive or speculative domain
name registrations, pursuant to section 5 of the Sixth Additional Provision of Law 34/2002, of 11 July,
on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce. Likewise, the User undertakes not to
use the service to obtain data, the possession of which may contravene the provisions of Organic Law
15/1999, of 13 December, on Personal Data Protection, and its Regulations, or in Law 34/2002, of 11
July, on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce.

Failure to comply with these conditions will result in the immediate withdrawal of the service and any
registered domain name which breaches said conditions may be officially cancelled by Red.es.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


The IP address used to perform the query is not authorised or has exceeded the established limit for
queries.To request access to the service,complete the form located at https://sede.red.gob.es/sede/whois,
where you may also consult the service conditions.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
More information on each domain may be consulted at www.dominios.es.
Last update was 34 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pajarracos.es widget